Equipe

Professores
  Amir Antônio Martins Oliveira Jr.
  Edson Bazzo
  Vicente de Paulo Nicolau (Professor voluntário)

Técnicos
  Gilson Nunes Maia

Pesquisadores
  Edimilson J. de Oliveira
  Marcos Vinício Oro
  Nury Audrey Nieto Garzón
  Renzo Fabricio Figueroa Pina

Doutorado
  Andressa De Rossi (PósENQ-UFSC)
  Augusto Finger Pacheco
  Bruna Larissa Tascheck
  Giovani Silveira de Magalhães Martins
  Guilherme Pickler
  Jônatas Vicente
  Leonel Edward Beckedorff
  Marina Weyl Costa
  Moisés Abreu de Sousa
  Rafael Becker Meier

Mestrado
  Christian Araújo
  Felipe da Costa Kraus
  Guilherme Dias Martins
  Gustavo Pasolini Neves
  João Damasceno Xavier Neto
  Katheleen Mayara Balestrin
  Lauro Augusto J. Oliveira
  Matheus Fedrigo
  Matheus Protásio de Lima
  Randhy Marcio Azevedo dos Santos

Iniciação científica
  Arthur Benedetti
  Bruna Hartmann Coutinho
  Camila Helena de Oliveira Silva
  Danilo dos Anjos Duarte
  Elvis Sikora
  Gabriel Trescher da Silva
  Mariana Tessmann Martins
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Alumni

Doutorado Mestrado
Alvaro Hernán Restrepo Victoria Augusto Finger Pacheco
Amir Roberto De Toni Cassiano Antunes Cezário
Cirilo Seppi Bresolin Carlos Gomes de Oliveira
 Eduardo Luann Wojcikiewicz Duarte Silva Eduardo Morel Hartmann
Fernando Marcelo Pereira Fernando Marcelo Pereira
Leonel Rincón Cancino Guilherme Bez Batti Hubbe
Luis Evelio Garcia Acevedo Guilherme Pickler
Marcos Vinício Oro Jair Alexander Torres Delgado
Nury Audrey Nieto Garzón João Otávio Dourado Monteiro
Rafael de Camargo Catapan Jônatas Vicente
Renzo Fabrício Figueroa Piña Leonel Rincón Cancino
Ricardo Morel Hartmann Luis Evelio Garcia Acevedo
Renato Oba Márcio José Espíndola Demétrio
Roberta Brondani Minussi Marcos Vinício Oro
Roberto Wolf Francisco Junior Nury Audrey Nieto Garzón
Talita Possamai Rafael Becker Meier
William Alexander Carrillo Ibanez Rafael de Camargo Catapan
Yesid Ortiz Sánches Rafael Hafemann Moser
Rafael Mezzalira
Renzo Fabrício Figueroa Piña
Ricardo Morel Hartmann
Renato Oba
Roberto Wolf Francisco Junior
Rodrigo Fregulia De Fáveri
Talita Possamai
Thiago Pereira
William Alexander Carrillo Ibanez

Trabalho de Curso
Alana Heil
Andre Gessing
Arthur Boeing Ribeiro
Borja Gulías Parga
Diego Alcaide Wernecke
Fábio do Monte Sena
Gabriel Galvan Cesar
Gabriela Suzin
Guilherme Bez Batti Hubbe
Guilherme Hoff
Hugo Daniel Meneses Zarza
João Otávio Dourado Monteiro
João Paulo Furlaneto
Joelson Goulart
Johnattan Lima Santana
Juliana Amorin Souza
Leandro Alves de Oliveira
Leonardo Mariga (EEL-UFSC)
Letícia Sechinel
Louise Novello Bätzner
Luis Fernando Dresch
Marcos Orberg Temer
Marcos Hisashi Napoli Nishioka
Matheus Klanert
Olívia Carolina da Rosa
Otávio Manuel Gonçalves
Rafael Knihs
Rafael Araujo Lehmkuhl
Rafael Minozzo Junges
Randhy Marcio Azevedo dos Santos
Richard Sevegnani
Simone Lini (U. Modena, Itália)
Thiago Luigi Lopes Preto
Victor Hugo Fagundes Roeder
Vitor Hugo Oscar